FAWN JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 1 - |
CLASS 5 - |
1st Camburns Garsak Sir Otis |
1st Bithells Bourntwyn Alone In a Crowd |
2nd Thurlbeys Justinian Casanova |
|
|
|
CLASS 2 - |
CLASS 6 - |
1st Jacques & Kirbys Jacqukir No Regrets |
1st Jacques & Kirbys Jacqukir Time For A Change |
2nd Smiths Zefather’s Skyfall |
2nd Cranfields Zefather Rumour Has It |
|
|
CLASS 3 - |
CLASS 7 - |
1st Robinsons Droolakiss Tripe Miner |
Absent |
|
|
CLASS 4 - |
CLASS 8 - |
1st Thurlbys Ch Santanna Special Legacy at Justinian |
1st Cranfields Ch Zefathers Sweet Chid O’mine JW BJWNL19 |
|
2nd Teeses Ch Nikami Leap of Faith for Teeseedane |
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR - |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR - |
|
|
|
BRINDLE JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 9 - |
CLASS 13 - |
Absent |
1st Morgans Rimor Athena’s Kyss |
|
|
CLASS 10 - |
CLASS 14 - |
Absent |
1st Morgans Rimor Athena’s Kyss |
|
|
CLASS 11 - |
CLASS 15 - |
1st Dysons Samdice Bond Jamesbond (AI) |
1st Ingrams Zweibelchen in Flagranti with Dainmajik (Imp DEU) |
|
|
|
|
CLASS 12 - |
CLASS 16 - |
1st Chappells Ch Selmalda Jealous Guy (AI) |
1st Abbotts Nikami Serenade |
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR - |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR - |
|
|
|
BLUE JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 17- |
CLASS 21 - |
1st Hewetts Brooke Springtime |
No entries |
|
|
CLASS 18 - |
CLASS 22 - |
1st Hewetts Brooke Springtime |
1st Kingsleys Dainoak Forever Blu Genes (AI) |
|
|
CLASS 19 - |
CLASS 23 - |
1st Lawsons Creek Danes Out of The Darkness at Droolakiss(ImpUSA) |
1st Cubitts Annadanes Turkana at Zebeldane |
2nd Barnetts Dainoak Dreams of Blue at Dreamdiamont |
|
|
|
CLASS 20 - |
CLASS 24 - |
1st Mackenzies Carsan Vincent |
1st Mackenzies Carsan Savannah |
2nd Hewetts Brooke Springtime |
2nd Kingsleys Dainoak Agent Provocateur ShCM |
|
|
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR - |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR - |
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 25 - |
CLASS 29 - |
1st Hitchams Dainoak Carpe Temptus |
1st Bieleckas Fonbalnque Fontannarossa in Alegriagiant |
|
2nd Pococks Tamzdane Bananas of the Rum |
|
|
CLASS 26 - |
CLASS 30 - |
No entries |
1st Ingrams Gracia vom Dwergter Sand st Dainmajik (ImpDEU) |
|
2nd Dicksons Leera Lucky Star Queen of Harlequins (ImpPOL) |
|
|
CLASS 27 - |
CLASS 31 - |
1st Pococks Nordic Giants Leopold at Tamzdans (Imp NOR) |
1st Shadbolts Great Bells Get Dressed for Success Akura(ImpDNK) |
|
2nd Kingsleys Penelope von den Borkener Turmen at Dainoak (ImpDEU) |
|
|
CLASS 28- |
CLASS 32- |
1st Ingrams Allours Majik of Dainmajik |
1st Bliss Calchas Yodella over Stagbatch |
|
2nd Bieleckas Alegriagiant Per Quella |
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR- |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR- |
|
|
|
BLACK JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 33 - |
CLASS 37 - |
1stPrices Devorin Washington via Leamap |
1st Cubitts Zebelanes Paint it Black |
2nd Janssenswillens Danskerven Nightwatchman |
|
|
|
CLASS 34 - |
CLASS 38 - |
1st Janssenswillens Danskerven Nightwatchman |
1st Simpsons Renescent Cream of the Crop |
|
2nd Southgates Malbecio Rioja |
|
|
CLASS 35 - |
CLASS 39 - |
No Entries |
1st Southgates Malbecio Rioja |
|
|
CLASS 36 - |
CLASS 40 - |
1st Simpsons Renescent Caught in a Spell (AI) |
Absent |
|
|
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR- |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR- |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR- |
|
|
|
MANTLE JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 41 - |
CLASS 43 - |
Absent |
Absent |
|
|
CLASS 42 - |
CLASS 44 - |
1st Burtons Ch Ravendane Deal Me In With Elbarevol |
Absent |
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR- |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR- |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR– |
|
|
|
COMBINED COLOURS JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 45 - |
CLASS 46 - |
1st Robinsons Preveli Be Yourself |
1st Dysons Ch Selmalda Journey to Melody at Samdice |
2nd Cooks Ziran Zlatko |
|
|
|
Best Veteran Dysons Ch Selmalda Journey to Melody at Samdice |
|
|
|
CLASS 47 - |
|
1st Robinsons |
|
|
|
|
|
BEST IN SHOW JUDGE - |
|
B.I.S Mackenzies Carsan Vincent R.B.I.S Chappells Ch Selmalda Jealous Guy (AI) B.O.S. Ingrams Zweibelchen in Flagranti with Dainmajik (Imp DEU) B.P.I.S Simpsons Renescent Cream of the Crop R.B.P.I.S Hitchams Dainoak Carpe Temptus B.V.I.S Dysons Ch Selmalda Journey to Melody at Samdice |
COLOUR FORMAT OPEN SHOW 2022 RESULTS
The THIRTY SEVENTH COLOUR FORMAT, OPEN, SINGLE BREED SHOW at THE ARENA, THE SPORTS CONNEXION , LEAMINGTON ROAD, RYTON ON DUNSMORE, COVENTRY. CV8 3FL on SUNDAY 6TH FEBRUARY 2022
B.I.S Mackenzies Carsan Vincent
R.B.I.S Chappells Ch Selmalda Jealous Guy (AI)
B.O.S. Ingrams Zweibelchen in Flagranti with Dainmajik (Imp DEU)
B.P.I.S Simpsons Renescent Cream of the Crop
R.B.P.I.S Hitchams Dainoak Carpe Temptus
B.V.I.S Dysons Ch Selmalda Journey to Melody at Samdice
B.V.I.S Dysons Ch Selmalda Journey to Melody at Samdice
B.P.I.S Simpsons Renescent Cream of the Crop R.B.P.I.S Hitchams Dainoak Carpe Temptus
B.I.S Mackenzies Carsan Vincent
R.B.I.S Chappells Ch Selmalda Jealous Guy (AI)
B.O.S. Ingrams Zweibelchen in Flagranti with Dainmajik (Imp DEU)